Coupe de France
Résultats
Palmarès
5e tour
6e tour
7e tour
8e tour
32es de finale
16es de finale
8es de finale
Quarts de finale
Demi-finales
Finale
Coupe de France : 32es de finale
vendredi 3 janvier 2020
20h55
Bordeaux
(L1)
2
Le Mans
(L2)
0
samedi 4 janvier 2020
13h00
Bayonne
(N3)
0
Nantes
(L1)
2
samedi 4 janvier 2020
13h00
Guichen
(N3)
1
Caen
(L2)
2
samedi 4 janvier 2020
13h00
Fabrègues
(N3)
0
Paris FC
(L2)
2
samedi 4 janvier 2020
13h00
Niort
(L2)
1
JS Saint-Pierroise
(DH Réunion)
2
samedi 4 janvier 2020
13h00
Versailles
(N3)
1
Granville
(N2)
2
samedi 4 janvier 2020
15h00
Monaco
(L1)
2
Reims
(L1)
1
samedi 4 janvier 2020
15h00
Le Portel
(N3)
1
Strasbourg
(L1)
4
samedi 4 janvier 2020
15h00
Tours
(N3)
2
Nîmes
(L1)
2
2 - 4 t.a.b
samedi 4 janvier 2020
15h00
Saint-Brieuc
(N2)
1
Gonfreville
(N3)
1
3 - 4 t.a.b
samedi 4 janvier 2020
18h00
Rennes
(L1)
0
Amiens
(L1)
0
5 - 4 t.a.b
samedi 4 janvier 2020
18h00
Saint-Pryvé-Saint-Hilaire
(N2)
1
Toulouse
(L1)
0
samedi 4 janvier 2020
18h00
Red Star
(Nat)
2
Chambly
(L2)
1
samedi 4 janvier 2020
18h00
Athlético Marseille
(N3)
2
Rodez
(L2)
1
samedi 4 janvier 2020
18h00
Sablé
(N3)
2
Pau
(Nat)
2
2 - 4 t.a.b
samedi 4 janvier 2020
18h00
Angoulême
(N2)
3
Challans
(N3)
1
samedi 4 janvier 2020
18h00
Belfort
(N2)
3
Montceau
(N3)
0
samedi 4 janvier 2020
20h55
Bourg-en-Bresse
(Nat)
0
Lyon
(L1)
7
dimanche 5 janvier 2020
14h15
Lorient
(L2)
2
Brest
(L1)
1
ap
dimanche 5 janvier 2020
14h15
Bastia-Borgo
(Nat)
0
Saint-Étienne
(L1)
3
dimanche 5 janvier 2020
14h15
Trélissac
(N2)
1
Marseille
(L1)
1
2 - 4 t.a.b
dimanche 5 janvier 2020
14h15
Raon-l'Étape
(N3)
2
Lille
(L1)
3
dimanche 5 janvier 2020
14h15
Reims Sainte-Anne
(R1)
0
Montpellier
(L1)
1
dimanche 5 janvier 2020
17h15
Valenciennes
(L2)
1
Dijon
(L1)
2
dimanche 5 janvier 2020
17h15
Nice
(L1)
2
Fréjus-Saint-Raphaël
(N2)
0
dimanche 5 janvier 2020
17h15
Dieppe
(N3)
1
Angers
(L1)
3
dimanche 5 janvier 2020
17h15
Grande-Synthe
(N3)
0
Nancy
(L2)
1
dimanche 5 janvier 2020
17h15
Limonest
(N3)
1
Le Puy
(Nat)
1
3 - 1 t.a.b
dimanche 5 janvier 2020
17h15
Entente SSG
(N2)
0
Épinal
(N2)
1
dimanche 5 janvier 2020
17h15
Hombourg Haut
(R3)
0
Prix-les-Mézières
(N3)
3
dimanche 5 janvier 2020
20h55
Linas-Montlhéry
(R1)
0
Paris-SG
(L1)
6
lundi 6 janvier 2020
20h55
Rouen
(N2)
3
Metz
(L1)
0