Ligue Europa
Résultats
1er tour
2e tour
3e tour
Play-Off
Groupe A
Groupe B
Groupe C
Groupe D
Groupe E
Groupe F
Groupe G
Groupe H
Groupe I
Groupe J
Groupe K
Groupe L
Seizièmes
Huitièmes
Quarts
Demi-finales
Finale
Ligue Europa : 2e tour préliminaire
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
18h00
Rabotnicki Skopje
1
Dinamo Minsk
1
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
17h00
Dinamo Minsk
3
Rabotnicki Skopje
0
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
20h15
Slovan Bratislava
0
Lyngby BK
1
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
17h00
Lyngby BK
2
Slovan Bratislava
1
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
18h00
Skendija Tetovo
3
HJK Helsinki
1
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
18h00
HJK Helsinki
1
Skendija Tetovo
1
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
18h30
Bröndby IF
2
VPS Vaasa
0
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
18h00
VPS Vaasa
2
Bröndby IF
1
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
21h00
Shamrock Rovers
2
Mlada Boleslav
3
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
18h00
Mlada Boleslav
2
Shamrock Rovers
0
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
18h45
FK Liepaja
0
Suduva Marijampole
2
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
18h00
Suduva Marijampole
0
FK Liepaja
1
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
20h00
IFK Norrköping
2
FK Trakai
1
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
18h00
FK Trakai
2
IFK Norrköping
1
5 - 3 t.a.b
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
18h30
SCR Altach
1
Dinamo Brest
1
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
18h30
Dinamo Brest
0
SCR Altach
3
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
20h30
Hajduk Split
1
Levski Sofia
0
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
19h00
Levski Sofia
1
Hajduk Split
2
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
18h00
MFK Ruzomberok
0
SK Brann Bergen
1
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
19h00
SK Brann Bergen
0
MFK Ruzomberok
2
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
21h00
Ferencvaros
2
FC Midtjylland
4
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
19h00
FC Midtjylland
3
Ferencvaros
1
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
20h45
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0
AIK Solna
0
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
19h00
AIK Solna
2
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
19h00
Apollon Limassol
3
FC Olimpia Balti
0
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
19h00
FC Olimpia Balti
1
Apollon Limassol
2
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
20h30
AS Trencin
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
1
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
19h00
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
2
AS Trencin
0
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
19h30
Astra Giurgiu
3
Zira FK
1
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
19h00
Zira FK
0
Astra Giurgiu
0
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
20h45
Cork City
0
AEK Larnaca
1
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
19h00
AEK Larnaca
1
Cork City
0
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
19h00
FC Vaduz
0
Odd Grenland
1
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
19h00
Odd Grenland
1
FC Vaduz
0
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
19h00
Östersunds FK
2
Galatasaray
0
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
19h30
Galatasaray
1
Östersunds FK
1
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
19h30
La Vallette
0
FC Utrecht
0
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
19h30
FC Utrecht
3
La Vallette
1
mercredi 12 juillet 2017
Aller
18h00
Inter Bakou
1
CS Fola Esch
0
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
19h30
CS Fola Esch
3
Inter Bakou
1
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
20h00
Beitar Jérusalem
1
Botev Plovdiv
1
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
19h30
Botev Plovdiv
4
Beitar Jérusalem
0
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
20h45
Osijek
2
FC Lucerne
0
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
19h45
FC Lucerne
2
Osijek
1
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
19h00
FK Haugesund
3
Lech Poznan
2
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
20h00
Lech Poznan
2
FK Haugesund
0
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
22h00
Valur Reykjavik
1
NK Domzale
2
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
20h00
NK Domzale
3
Valur Reykjavik
2
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
19h45
Progrès Niedercorn
0
AEL Limassol
1
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
20h00
AEL Limassol
2
Progrès Niedercorn
1
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
16h45
Kairat Almaty
1
Skënderbeu Korçë
1
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
20h00
Skënderbeu Korçë
2
Kairat Almaty
0
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
16h00
Irtysh Pavlodar
1
Etoile Rouge Belgrade
1
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
20h30
Etoile Rouge Belgrade
2
Irtysh Pavlodar
0
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
19h00
FC Qabala
1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
20h30
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0
FC Qabala
2
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
20h30
Sturm Graz
0
Mladost Podgorica
1
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
20h30
Mladost Podgorica
0
Sturm Graz
3
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
21h00
Panionios Athènes
2
ND Gorica
0
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
20h45
ND Gorica
2
Panionios Athènes
3
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
20h45
Aberdeen
1
Siroki Brijeg
1
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
20h45
Siroki Brijeg
0
Aberdeen
2
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
18h30
Nomme Kalju
0
Videoton
3
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
21h00
Videoton
1
Nomme Kalju
1
jeudi 13 juillet 2017
Aller
17h00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
KR Reykjavik
1
jeudi 20 juillet 2017
Retour
21h15
KR Reykjavik
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2