Ligue Europa : 1er tour de qualification

Mardi 10 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h00
FC Samtredia 0
Tobol Kostanay 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
15h00
Tobol Kostanay
FC Samtredia
Mercredi 11 Juillet 2018 Aller
15h30
Banants Erevan 1
FK Sarajevo 2
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
20h15
FK Sarajevo
Banants Erevan
Mercredi 11 Juillet 2018 Aller
17h45
FC Vaduz 1
Levski Sofia 0
Mardi 17 Juillet 2018 Retour
17h45
Levski Sofia
FC Vaduz
Mercredi 11 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h00
KI Klaksvik 1
Zalgiris Vilnius 2
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h00
Zalgiris Vilnius
KI Klaksvik
Mercredi 11 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h00
Fola Esch 0
FC Pristina 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h00
FC Pristina
Fola Esch
Mercredi 11 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h45
Glenavon 2
Molde FK 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
18h00
Molde FK
Glenavon
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
16h00
Pyunik Erevan 1
Vardar Skopje 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h00
Vardar Skopje
Pyunik Erevan
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
16h45
FK Ventspils 5
Luftetari Gjirokaster 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
20h00
Luftetari Gjirokaster
FK Ventspils
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
17h00
FC Chikhura Sachkhere 0
Beitar Jérusalem 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h45
Beitar Jérusalem
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
17h30
Partizani Tirana 0
Maribor 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
20h15
Maribor
Partizani Tirana
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
17h30
Rudar Velenje 7
SP Tre Fiori 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
20h45
SP Tre Fiori
Rudar Velenje
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h00
KuPS Kuopio 0
FC Copenhague 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
20h00
FC Copenhague
KuPS Kuopio
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h00
JK Trans Narva 0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2
Mercredi 18 Juillet 2018 Retour
18h00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
JK Trans Narva
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h00
Levadia Tallinn 0
Dundalk 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
20h45
Dundalk
Levadia Tallinn
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h00
FC Lahti 0
FH Hafnarfjördur 3
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
21h15
FH Hafnarfjördur
FC Lahti
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h00
FK Trakai 0
Irtysh Pavlodar 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
15h00
Irtysh Pavlodar
FK Trakai
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h00
Balzan FC 4
Kesla FK 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h00
Kesla FK
Balzan FC
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h00
Ilves Tampere 0
Slavia Sofia 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
18h00
Slavia Sofia
Ilves Tampere
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h00
FK Qabala 0
Progrès Niedercorn 2
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h30
Progrès Niedercorn
FK Qabala
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h05
FK Liepaja 0
BK Häcken 3
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h00
BK Häcken
FK Liepaja
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h00
Neftchi Bakou 3
Ujpest FC 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
21h00
Ujpest FC
Neftchi Bakou
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h00
FC Stumbras 1
Apollon Limassol 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h00
Apollon Limassol
FC Stumbras
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h00
Derry City 0
Dinamo Minsk 2
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
17h00
Dinamo Minsk
Derry City
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h00
CS Petrocub Hincesti 1
Osijek 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
20h45
Osijek
CS Petrocub Hincesti
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h00
Ferencvaros 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ferencvaros
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h00
Milsami Orhei 2
Slovan Bratislava 4
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
18h30
Slovan Bratislava
Milsami Orhei
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h00
Anorthosis Famagouste 2
Laçi 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
17h00
Laçi
Anorthosis Famagouste
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h00
Chakhtior Soligorsk
Connah's Quay & Shotton FC
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h45
CSKA Sofia 1
FK Riga 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
18h30
FK Riga
CSKA Sofia
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h00
UE Engordany 0
Kairat Almaty 3
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
15h00
Kairat Almaty
UE Engordany
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h00
Siroki Brijeg 2
NK Domzale 2
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
21h00
NK Domzale
Siroki Brijeg
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h00
B36 Torshavn 0
OFK Titograd 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
20h30
OFK Titograd
B36 Torshavn
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h00
Gornik Zabrze 1
Zaria Balti 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h00
Zaria Balti
Gornik Zabrze
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h00
RC Luxembourg 0
FC Viitorul Constanta 2
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
17h00
FC Viitorul Constanta
RC Luxembourg
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h00
IBV Vestmannëyjar 0
Sarpsborg 08 4
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h00
Sarpsborg 08
IBV Vestmannëyjar
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h05
Shamrock Rovers 0
AIK Solna 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h00
AIK Solna
Shamrock Rovers
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h30
Buducnost Podgorica 0
AS Trencin 2
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
20h30
AS Trencin
Buducnost Podgorica
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h45
Spartak Subotica 1
Coleraine 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
20h45
Coleraine
Spartak Subotica
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h45
Hibernian Edimbourg 6
NSI Runavik 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
20h45
NSI Runavik
Hibernian Edimbourg
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h45
Cliftonville 0
FC Nordsjälland 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h30
FC Nordsjälland
Cliftonville
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h45
Lech Poznan 2
Gandzasar Kapan 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
17h00
Gandzasar Kapan
Lech Poznan
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h45
Glasgow Rangers 2
KF Shkupi 0
Mardi 17 Juillet 2018 Retour
17h55
KF Shkupi
Glasgow Rangers
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
21h00
Dunajska Streda 1
Dinamo Tbilissi 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h00
Dinamo Tbilissi
Dunajska Streda
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
21h00
Radnicki Nis 4
Gzira United 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
18h00
Gzira United
Radnicki Nis
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
22h00
Stjarnan Gardabër 3
Nomme Kalju 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
18h00
Nomme Kalju
Stjarnan Gardabër