Coupe de France : 8e tour

samedi 8 décembre 2018
13h30
Versailles (N3) 2
Lens (L2) 4
samedi 8 décembre 2018
14h30
Côte-Bleue (N3) 1
Lyon Duchère (Nat) 2
samedi 8 décembre 2018
15h00
Beaucaire (N3) 0
GFC Ajaccio (L2) 2
ap
samedi 8 décembre 2018
16h30
Villers-Houlgate (R3) 1
Le Havre (L2) 5
samedi 8 décembre 2018
17h00
Bobigny (N2) 1
Clermont (L2) 2
samedi 8 décembre 2018
17h00
Saint-Louis Neuweg (N3) 0
Nancy (L2) 2
samedi 8 décembre 2018
17h00
Illkirch (R1) 0
Sochaux (L2) 1
samedi 8 décembre 2018
17h00
Entente SSG (Nat) 1
Sedan (N2) 0
samedi 8 décembre 2018
17h00
Schiltigheim (N2) 2
Biesheim (N3) 1
samedi 8 décembre 2018
18h00
Châteauroux (L2) 4
Pau (Nat) 0
samedi 8 décembre 2018
18h00
Hyères (N2) 1
Grenoble (L2) 1
1 - 3 t.a.b
samedi 8 décembre 2018
18h00
Paray (R1) 0
Orléans (L2) 4
samedi 8 décembre 2018
18h00
Avion (R1) 0
Red Star (L2) 1
samedi 8 décembre 2018
18h00
Besançon FC (N3) 1
Tours (Nat) 2
samedi 8 décembre 2018
18h00
Pontivy Stade (N3) 1
Avranches (Nat) 0
samedi 8 décembre 2018
18h00
Vitré (N2) 2
US Montagnarde (N3) 0
samedi 8 décembre 2018
18h00
Vertou (N3) 1
Bergerac (N2) 3
samedi 8 décembre 2018
18h00
Grand-Quevilly (R1) 1
Pontivy (N3) 2
samedi 8 décembre 2018
18h30
Concarneau (Nat) 2
Saint-Malo (N2) 0
samedi 8 décembre 2018
19h00
Alès (N3) 0
Marignane Gignac (Nat) 2
dimanche 9 décembre 2018
13h30
Oissel (N2) 0
Metz (L2) 1
dimanche 9 décembre 2018
13h30
Annecy-le-Vieux (R2) 1
Andrézieux (N2) 3
dimanche 9 décembre 2018
13h30
Olympique Strasbourg (R2) 1
Épinal (N2) 0
dimanche 9 décembre 2018
13h30
La Chapelle-Saint-Luc (R1) 0
Aurillac (N3) 1
dimanche 9 décembre 2018
13h30
Noisy-le-Grand (R1) 2
Lège-Cap-Ferret (N3) 1
dimanche 9 décembre 2018
13h30
Longueau (R2) 2
Lannion (N3) 1
dimanche 9 décembre 2018
13h30
Nesle (R1) 0
Gravelines (R1) 1
dimanche 9 décembre 2018
13h45
Vannes (N2) 2
Brest (L2) 3
dimanche 9 décembre 2018
14h30
Créteil (N2) 1
Limonest (N3) 1
8 - 9 t.a.b
dimanche 9 décembre 2018
15h00
Challans (N3) 0
Niort (L2) 1
dimanche 9 décembre 2018
15h00
Thaon (N3) 3
Valenciennes (L2) 6
ap
dimanche 9 décembre 2018
15h00
Sète (N2) 2
Rodez (Nat) 0
samedi 15 décembre 2018
19h00
Bastia (N3) 3
Saint-Omer (R1) 1
ap
dimanche 16 décembre 2018 Pariez
13h30
Crest Aouste (R3)
Le Puy (N2)